Totaal uitslagen 10 km

                         
    Uitslag winterbosloop 9,6 km Heren 2019    
                         
          Cat. Tijd     Tijden     Totaal 
    Naam       1e Run 2e Run 3e Run 1e Tijd 2e Tijd 3e Tijd 2 runs
          H u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss.
1   Mudesir Awai Aman Msen   H 03:00:00 00:34:16 00:32:56 00:32:56 00:34:16 03:00:00 01:07:12
2   Michiel Brussee Msen   H 00:40:10 00:39:02 00:38:42 00:38:42 00:39:02 00:40:10 01:17:44
3   Rob Ribbink Msen   H 03:00:00 00:40:02 00:39:30 00:39:30 00:40:02 03:00:00 01:19:32
4   Wilco Smit Msen   H 00:44:08 03:00:00 00:42:52 00:42:52 00:44:08 03:00:00 01:27:00
5   Peter Wassink Msen   H 03:00:00 00:44:16 00:43:21 00:43:21 00:44:16 03:00:00 01:27:37
6   Dennis Ruiter Msen   H 00:45:39 03:00:00 00:44:13 00:44:13 00:45:39 03:00:00 01:29:52
7   Bas Damen Msen   H 03:00:00 00:51:06 00:48:48 00:48:48 00:51:06 03:00:00 01:39:54
8   Thijs Jansen Msen   H 03:00:00 00:51:53 00:50:27 00:50:27 00:51:53 03:00:00 01:42:20
9   Koen Wiersma Msen   H 03:00:00 00:37:28 03:00:00 00:37:28 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
10   Jeroen Harmsen Msen   H 03:00:00 00:37:42 03:00:00 00:37:42 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
11   Robbin Elsinghorst Msen   H 03:00:00 00:37:44 03:00:00 00:37:44 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
12   Ferdi Rexwinkel Msen   H 03:00:00 00:37:53 03:00:00 00:37:53 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
13   Arjan Berndsen Msen   H 03:00:00 00:40:19 03:00:00 00:40:19 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
14   Sven Koch Msen   H 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:40:19 00:40:19 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
15   Jeroen van Daalen Msen   H 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:40:26 00:40:26 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
16   Nico Jansen Msen   H 00:40:48 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:40:48 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
17   Koen Fransen Msen   H 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:40:59 00:40:59 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
18   Robin Steentjes Msen   H 00:41:42 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:41:42 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
19   Tom Rensing Msen   H 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:42:00 00:42:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
20   Auke Rasing Msen   H 00:43:12 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:43:12 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
21   Sander Schilderink Msen   H 00:43:20 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:43:20 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
22   Wilco Smit Msen   H 03:00:00 00:43:53 03:00:00 00:43:53 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
23   Mustafa Yildiz Msen   H 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:44:00 00:44:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
24   Koen Vergeer Msen   H 00:44:19 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:44:19 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
25   Jelle Spexgoor Msen   H 00:44:44 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:44:44 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
26   Arjan Wissink Msen   H 03:00:00 00:45:15 03:00:00 00:45:15 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
27   Roy Reijmer Msen   H 03:00:00 00:45:56 03:00:00 00:45:56 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
28   Jimmy Goris Msen   H 03:00:00 00:46:20 03:00:00 00:46:20 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
29   Rick Speijers Msen   H 03:00:00 00:46:24 03:00:00 00:46:24 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
30   Niels ter Haar Msen   H 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:47:14 00:47:14 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
31   Remco van Hal Msen   H 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:47:41 00:47:41 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
32   David Stoffels Msen   H 03:00:00 00:47:53 03:00:00 00:47:53 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
33   Johan Klaassen Msen   H 00:48:59 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:48:59 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
34   Dane Starink Msen   H 03:00:00 00:49:14 03:00:00 00:49:14 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
35   Jeroen Kopp Msen   H 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:49:39 00:49:39 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
36   Sjaak Wolterink Msen   H 00:49:42 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:49:42 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
37   Peter smit Msen   H 03:00:00 00:50:40 03:00:00 00:50:40 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
38   Nathan Stoffels Msen   H 03:00:00 00:50:42 03:00:00 00:50:42 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
39   Ralph Winkel Msen   H 03:00:00 00:50:59 03:00:00 00:50:59 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
40   Siraj Awai Aman Msen   H 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:55:45 00:55:45 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
41   Mark Elshoff Msen   H 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:56:33 00:56:33 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
42   Peter de Vries Msen   H 03:00:00 00:56:59 03:00:00 00:56:59 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
43   Loek van Groningen Msen   H 03:00:00 01:00:39 03:00:00 01:00:39 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
44   Erwin Kwakernaat Msen   H 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
45   Martijn Vlasblom Msen   H 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
46   Thijs van den Broek Msen   H 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
47   Bart Noordergraaf Msen   H 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
48   Sander Buiting Msen   H 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
49   Freek Heuvels Msen   H 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
50   Patrick Weijers Msen   H 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
51   Rick Rensing Msen   H 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
52           00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
53           00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
                         
                         
    Uitslag winterbosloop 9,6 km Heren1  2019    
                         
          Cat. Tijd     Tijden     Totaal 
    Naam       1e Run 2e Run 3e Run 1e Tijd 2e Tijd 3e Tijd 2 runs
          H1 u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss.
1   Jorik Huizinga M40   H1 00:38:14 00:38:08 00:38:11 00:38:08 00:38:11 00:38:14 01:16:19
2   Frank Buiting M40   H1 00:41:23 00:40:55 03:00:00 00:40:55 00:41:23 03:00:00 01:22:18
3   Paul vd Heijden M40   H1 00:45:09 00:44:34 03:00:00 00:44:34 00:45:09 03:00:00 01:29:43
4   Rob Ambting M40   H1 00:46:51 00:46:35 03:00:00 00:46:35 00:46:51 03:00:00 01:33:26
5   Frank Roelofzen M40   H1 03:00:00 00:48:22 00:46:35 00:46:35 00:48:22 03:00:00 01:34:57
6   Arnold Karman M40   H1 00:48:45 00:48:12 00:47:13 00:47:13 00:48:12 00:48:45 01:35:25
7   Gert-Jan Engelen M40   H1 00:50:07 00:48:34 03:00:00 00:48:34 00:50:07 03:00:00 01:38:41
8   Jorrit Leijting M40   H1 03:00:00 00:51:13 00:48:44 00:48:44 00:51:13 03:00:00 01:39:57
9   Bernard Hilferink M40   H1 00:39:51 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:39:51 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
10   Matthieu Bennink M40   H1 03:00:00 00:40:49 03:00:00 00:40:49 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
11   Hubert Hageman M40   H1 03:00:00 00:41:07 03:00:00 00:41:07 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
12   Sander Giezen M40   H1 03:00:00 00:41:18 03:00:00 00:41:18 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
13   Herbert ter Maat M40   H1 00:42:03 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:42:03 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
14   Remon te Boome M40   H1 00:42:03 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:42:03 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
15   Wouter Raben M40   H1 03:00:00 00:42:44 03:00:00 00:42:44 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
16   Gerton Prinsen M40   H1 03:00:00 00:42:49 03:00:00 00:42:49 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
17   Matthijs van den Hoven M40   H1 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:43:05 00:43:05 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
18   Mark Meinema M40   H1 00:44:27 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:44:27 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
19   Anko van Mun M40   H1 00:45:20 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:45:20 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
20   Herrald Aaldering M40   H1 00:45:20 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:45:20 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
21   Roel Rusink M40   H1 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:46:05 00:46:05 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
22   Ronnie Ligtenbarg M40   H1 03:00:00 00:46:51 03:00:00 00:46:51 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
23   L√©on de Bruijn M40   H1 00:48:37 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:48:37 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
24   Maarten Angenent M40   H1 00:49:27 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:49:27 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
25   Jorrik Schunselaar M40   H1 03:00:00 00:49:48 03:00:00 00:49:48 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
26   Jeroen van Smaalen M40   H1 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:49:50 00:49:50 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
27   Marco Verkammen M40   H1 00:50:46 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:50:46 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
28   Marco van Tiel M40   H1 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:55:10 00:55:10 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
29   Maarten Jansen M40   H1 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
30   Marc Koller M40   H1 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
31   Maurice Wanders M40   H1 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
32   Arjen ter Heide M40   H1 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
33   Dries Pluimers M40   H1 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
34   Pascal Veldboom M40   H1 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
35           00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
36           00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
                         
                         
    Uitslag winterbosloop 9,6 km Heren2   2019    
                         
          Cat. Tijd     Tijden     Totaal 
    Naam       1e Run 2e Run 3e Run 1e Tijd 2e Tijd 3e Tijd 2 runs
          H2 u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss.
1   Freddy Dekker M50   H2 03:00:00 00:36:43 00:36:31 00:36:31 00:36:43 03:00:00 01:13:14
2   Friedhelm Betting M50   H2 00:39:58 00:38:54 00:39:14 00:38:54 00:39:14 00:39:58 01:18:08
3   Erik Ormel M50   H2 03:00:00 00:39:55 00:39:24 00:39:24 00:39:55 03:00:00 01:19:19
4   Clemens Krus M50   H2 00:41:10 03:00:00 00:41:09 00:41:09 00:41:10 03:00:00 01:22:19
5   David Putman M50   H2 00:46:25 00:45:15 00:45:50 00:45:15 00:45:50 00:46:25 01:31:05
6   Hans van Eijck M50   H2 00:47:40 00:46:05 03:00:00 00:46:05 00:47:40 03:00:00 01:33:45
7   Wilfried Keurentjes M50   H2 00:48:49 03:00:00 00:47:55 00:47:55 00:48:49 03:00:00 01:36:44
8   Rene Boxem M50   H2 00:52:42 00:51:10 00:49:12 00:49:12 00:51:10 00:52:42 01:40:22
9   Rene Tiemessen M50   H2 00:55:05 03:00:00 00:55:49 00:55:05 00:55:49 03:00:00 01:50:54
10   Matthieu Schepers M50   H2 00:57:10 03:00:00 00:57:32 00:57:10 00:57:32 03:00:00 01:54:42
11   Fred Keurntjes M50   H2 03:00:00 00:37:37 03:00:00 00:37:37 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
12   Stefan Scanu M50   H2 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:41:48 00:41:48 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
13   Ruud Volman M50   H2 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:42:07 00:42:07 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
14   Hermi van Egteren M50   H2 03:00:00 00:43:14 03:00:00 00:43:14 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
15   Wim Brinkman M50   H2 03:00:00 00:44:45 03:00:00 00:44:45 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
16   Werner Enk M50   H2 00:45:24 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:45:24 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
17   Carel Lueb M50   H2 03:00:00 00:47:11 03:00:00 00:47:11 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
18   Harry Thuijs M50   H2 03:00:00 00:48:09 03:00:00 00:48:09 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
19   Paul Thuijs M50   H2 03:00:00 00:48:09 03:00:00 00:48:09 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
20   Ren√© Wenting M50   H2 03:00:00 00:48:11 03:00:00 00:48:11 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
21   Gerd de Lange M50   H2 00:48:49 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:48:49 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
22   Roelof Groen M50   H2 03:00:00 00:48:49 03:00:00 00:48:49 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
23   Aart Freriks M50   H2 03:00:00 00:49:55 03:00:00 00:49:55 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
24   Marcel de Buijzer M50   H2 00:51:13 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:51:13 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
25   Theo Thijssen M50   H2 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:54:38 00:54:38 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
26   Erik Hendriksen M50   H2 00:56:14 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:56:14 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
27   Eric Hoogerbrug M50   H2 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
28   André van Zwam M50   H2 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
29   Dick Wonnink M50   H2 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
30           00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
31           00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
                         
                         
    Uitslag winterbosloop 9,6 km Heren3   2019    
                         
          Cat. Tijd     Tijden     Totaal 
    Naam       1e Run 2e Run 3e Run 1e Tijd 2e Tijd 3e Tijd 2 runs
          H3 u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss.
1   Wim Sloot M60   H3 00:50:34 00:50:45 03:00:00 00:50:34 00:50:45 03:00:00 01:41:19
2   Hans Harmsen M60   H3 00:52:49 03:00:00 00:50:42 00:50:42 00:52:49 03:00:00 01:43:31
3   Bennie Wissink M60   H3 00:55:45 00:56:21 03:00:00 00:55:45 00:56:21 03:00:00 01:52:06
4   Willy Elshof M60   H3 00:46:48 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:46:48 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
5   Gert Tolkamp M60   H3 00:50:44 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:50:44 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
6   Hans Sielias M60   H3 03:00:00 00:51:59 03:00:00 00:51:59 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
7   Gert-Jan de Vogel M60   H3 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
8           00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9           00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
                         
    Uitslag winterbosloop 9,6 km Dames    2019    
                         
          Cat. Tijd     Tijden     Totaal 
    Naam       1e Run 2e Run 3e Run 1e Tijd 2e Tijd 3e Tijd 2 runs
          D u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss.
1   Bianca Piek Vsen   D 00:45:49 03:00:00 00:45:35 00:45:35 00:45:49 03:00:00 01:31:24
2   Femke Clappers Vsen   D 00:47:34 03:00:00 00:45:30 00:45:30 00:47:34 03:00:00 01:33:04
3   Linda Tiemes Vsen   D 00:49:51 00:48:38 00:46:45 00:46:45 00:48:38 00:49:51 01:35:23
4   Wendy Tiemes Vsen   D 00:50:11 03:00:00 00:49:06 00:49:06 00:50:11 03:00:00 01:39:17
5   Maaike Smit Vsen   D 00:50:13 00:50:47 03:00:00 00:50:13 00:50:47 03:00:00 01:41:00
6   Iris Lueb Vsen   D 00:53:46 03:00:00 00:51:42 00:51:42 00:53:46 03:00:00 01:45:28
7   Marlies Tolkamp Vsen   D 00:57:54 03:00:00 00:55:46 00:55:46 00:57:54 03:00:00 01:53:40
8   Margot Stoteler Vsen   D 01:00:37 01:03:02 03:00:00 01:00:37 01:03:02 03:00:00 02:03:39
9   Robin de Vogel Vsen   D 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:40:48 00:40:48 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
10   Bianca Rougoor Vsen   D 00:45:45 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:45:45 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
11   Corrie Nusselder Vsen   D 00:46:09 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:46:09 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
12   Laura Smits Vsen   D 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:46:27 00:46:27 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
13   Ellen Huinink Vsen   D 00:47:02 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:47:02 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
14   Kelly Wolters Vsen   D 00:47:18 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:47:18 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
15   Janine Brussee Vsen   D 00:57:55 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:57:55 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
16   Ditte Stokholm Vsen   D 03:00:00 00:58:05 03:00:00 00:58:05 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
17   Linda Eisen Vsen   D 03:00:00 00:59:01 03:00:00 00:59:01 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
18   Kim van Waversveld Vsen   D 01:01:13 03:00:00 03:00:00 01:01:13 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
19   Marije Ros Vsen   D 01:01:13 03:00:00 03:00:00 01:01:13 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
20   Rosanne Hebing Vsen   D 01:01:13 03:00:00 03:00:00 01:01:13 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
21   Laura Eijmers Vsen   D 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
22   Milou de Kleijn Vsen   D 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
23           00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24           00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25           00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
                         
                         
    Uitslag winterbosloop 9,6 km Dames1   2019    
                         
          Cat. Tijd     Tijden     Totaal 
    Naam       1e Run 2e Run 3e Run 1e Tijd 2e Tijd 3e Tijd 2 runs
          D1 u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss.
1   Annelies van Smaalen V40   D1 00:45:30 00:45:44 00:45:12 00:45:12 00:45:30 00:45:44 01:30:42
2   Aukje van Egteren V40   D1 00:47:03 00:48:06 00:46:04 00:46:04 00:47:03 00:48:06 01:33:07
3   Susan Zweers V40   D1 03:00:00 00:47:15 00:46:42 00:46:42 00:47:15 03:00:00 01:33:57
4   Annelies Wesselink V40   D1 00:47:31 00:48:21 03:00:00 00:47:31 00:48:21 03:00:00 01:35:52
5   Petra Roelofs V40   D1 00:50:25 03:00:00 00:50:14 00:50:14 00:50:25 03:00:00 01:40:39
6   Marjolein Heinsbroek V40   D1 00:53:12 03:00:00 00:49:46 00:49:46 00:53:12 03:00:00 01:42:58
7   Jolanda Hiddink V40   D1 03:00:00 00:51:57 00:52:19 00:51:57 00:52:19 03:00:00 01:44:16
8   Marieke van Alst V40   D1 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:37:45 00:37:45 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
9   Britta Ihling V40   D1 03:00:00 00:49:31 03:00:00 00:49:31 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
10   Erna Nijland V40   D1 00:51:39 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:51:39 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
11   Marie-Jose Derksen V40   D1 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:56:23 00:56:23 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
12   Esther Kuster V40   D1 01:03:30 03:00:00 03:00:00 01:03:30 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
13           00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14           00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15           00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
                         
                         
    Uitslag winterbosloop 9,6 km Dames2   2019    
                         
          Cat. Tijd     Tijden     Totaal 
    Naam       1e Run 2e Run 3e Run 1e Tijd 2e Tijd 3e Tijd 2 runs
          D2 u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss.
1   Ellen Dekker-Wopereis V50   D2 03:00:00 00:44:19 00:43:26 00:43:26 00:44:19 03:00:00 01:27:45
2   Reinou Thijssen V50   D2 03:00:00 03:00:00 00:46:08 00:46:08 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
3           00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4           00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5           00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
                         
                         
    Uitslag winterbosloop 9,6 km Dames3  2019    
                         
          Cat. Tijd     Tijden     Totaal 
    Naam       1e Run 2e Run 3e Run 1e Tijd 2e Tijd 3e Tijd 2 runs
          D3 u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss.
1         D3 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 03:00:00 X
2           00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3           00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4           00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5           00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00