Uitslagen 14 Km

                   
    Uitslag herfstrun 14 km          
                   
  Start Naam Woonplaats Cat. Km Tijd Tijd Tijd Tijd
  nummer         Bruto Netto 1e ronde 2e ronde
            u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss.
                   
1 211 Wim van Hilst Steenderen H2 14 Km 01:00:52 01:00:49 30:21:00 30:28:00
2 217 Gerben Heimerink Goor H1 14 Km 01:02:35 01:02:34 29:52:00 32:43:00
3 189 Gijs Wasseveld Zutphen H 14 Km 01:02:38 01:02:32 30:51:00 31:41:00
4 182 Tim de Ruijter Doetinchem H 14 Km 01:04:01 01:03:37 31:04:00 32:34:00
5 291 Joep Lubberdink Amsterdam H 14 Km 01:04:20 01:04:17 31:44:00 32:33:00
6 218 Stefan Scanu Lichtenvoorde H2 14 Km 01:04:24 01:04:16 31:44:00 32:32:00
7 244 Timo Kleinhesselink De Heurne H 14 Km 01:04:43 01:04:17 31:56:00 32:22:00
8 164 Thijmen Berendsen Didam H1 14 Km 01:04:47 01:04:34 32:21:00 32:13:00
9 76 Kaily Groot Zevert Wehl D 14 Km 01:05:26 01:05:23 32:10:00 33:14:00
10 250 Peter Smits Duiven H1 14 Km 01:05:28 01:05:07 31:57:00 33:11:00
11 50 Lorin Smits Westervoort H 14 Km 01:07:08 01:06:43 32:58:00 33:45:00
12 295 Henk Veurman Dinxperlo H3 14 Km 01:07:54 01:07:33 33:48:00 33:45:00
13 67 Ties Mouthaan Arnhem H2 14 Km 01:08:17 01:07:57 34:25:00 33:33:00
14 125 Bianca Piek Aalten D 14 Km 01:08:58 01:08:10 34:03:00 34:07:00
15 174 Fons Nieuwenhuis Wehl H3 14 Km 01:09:38 01:09:16 34:31:00 34:46:00
16 37 Michel Boerboom Didam H 14 Km 01:10:38 01:10:03 35:47:00 34:17:00
17 51 Ger de Jong Didam H3 14 Km 01:11:06 01:10:48 35:42:00 35:07:00
18 111 TGh Padberg Zevenaar H2 14 Km 01:11:22 01:11:06 34:43:00 36:23:00
19 121 Esther van der Burg Tolkamer D2 14 Km 01:11:22 01:11:07 34:44:00 36:24:00
20 180 Andre Berendsen Pannerden H1 14 Km 01:11:50 01:11:13 35:32:00 35:42:00
21 212 Michiel van Alst Huissen H1 14 Km 01:12:20 01:12:12 35:27:00 36:46:00
22 297 Startnummer 297   H 14 Km 01:12:26 01:12:09 35:22:00 36:48:00
23 207 Robert Huls Doetinchem H1 14 Km 01:12:37 01:11:37 36:57:00 34:41:00
24 40 Mark Elshoff Beek gem Montferland H 14 Km 01:13:05 01:11:40 35:55:00 35:45:00
25 186 Sander Rosmuller Varsseveld H2 14 Km 01:13:52 01:12:53 36:58:00 35:56:00
26 105 Wander Bod Stokkum H3 14 Km 01:13:56 01:13:18 37:13:00 36:06:00
27 168 Ad de Feiter Doetinchem H2 14 Km 01:14:34 01:14:11 36:06:00 38:06:00
28 106 Floris Berg Doetinchem H 14 Km 01:14:41 01:13:59 36:05:00 37:55:00
29 246 Erik Vink Halle H2 14 Km 01:14:45 01:14:11 37:40:00 36:31:00
30 132 Liesbeth Koster Huissen D1 14 Km 01:14:53 01:14:45 36:08:00 38:38:00
31 143 Anita Bouwmeister Huissen D2 14 Km 01:14:53 01:14:45 36:51:00 37:55:00
32 256 Frank Roelofzen 's-Heerenberg H2 14 Km 01:15:17 01:13:43 36:44:00 37:00:00
33 73 Peterv Vuuren Pannerden H2 14 Km 01:15:24 01:14:47 35:30:00 39:18:00
34 119 Rico Berendsen Doetinchem H 14 Km 01:15:30 01:14:27 37:05:00 37:22:00
35 267 Hans Berende Doetinchem H1 14 Km 01:16:19 01:15:30 37:48:00 37:43:00
36 59 Pieter Hamming Zelhem H1 14 Km 01:16:36 01:16:12 38:41:00 37:31:00
37 275 Harry Peters Didam H3 14 Km 01:16:44 01:16:16 36:43:00 39:34:00
38 203 Ronald de Reus Zevenaar H1 14 Km 01:16:50 01:15:53 37:50:00 38:04:00
39 126 Olivier Geurts Pannerden H1 14 Km 01:17:05 01:16:13 37:51:00 38:23:00
40 142 Hans Harmsen Silvolde H3 14 Km 01:17:37 01:17:16 38:21:00 38:56:00
41 184 Wilfried Keurentjes Wehl H2 14 Km 01:17:58 01:16:32 38:00:00 38:33:00
42 289 Marco Leijting Beek H2 14 Km 01:18:16 01:16:58 39:51:00 37:07:00
43 235 Carol Wallaart Borculo D1 14 Km 01:18:59 01:17:12 38:37:00 38:36:00
44 237 Simone Hagedoorn Wehl D2 14 Km 01:18:59 01:17:13 38:37:00 38:36:00
45 195 Richard van Driel Doornenburg H2 14 Km 01:19:34 01:18:29 37:37:00 40:52:00
46 288 Hans Willemsen Zutphen H2 14 Km 01:19:59 01:19:34 37:53:00 41:41:00
47 181 Myrthe De Ruijter Doetinchem D 14 Km 01:20:09 01:19:51 38:31:00 41:21:00
48 243 Marcel de Buijzer Zelhem H2 14 Km 01:20:32 01:19:25 40:32:00 38:53:00
49 129 Claudia Schuurman Doetinchem D1 14 Km 01:20:41 01:19:41 40:26:00 39:16:00
50 233 Harrie Jansen Wehl H3 14 Km 01:20:43 01:19:52 38:58:00 40:54:00
51 191 Gea Batteram Doetinchem D2 14 Km 01:20:45 01:19:49 40:53:00 38:57:00
52 216 Rik Delsing Lichtenvoorde H2 14 Km 01:21:40 01:20:49 40:26:00 40:23:00
53 187 Debby Rosmuller Varsseveld D1 14 Km 01:22:31 01:21:32 40:52:00 40:41:00
54 206 Bas Hulstein Doetinchem H2 14 Km 01:22:31 01:21:35 40:55:00 40:41:00
55 72 Bianca Loskamp 's-Heerenberg D1 14 Km 01:22:35 01:21:55 40:43:00 41:12:00
56 75 Martin van Cappellen Rotterdam H2 14 Km 01:22:40 01:21:21 40:18:00 41:03:00
57 9 Rene Tiemessen Wehl H2 14 Km 01:23:08 01:21:46 40:57:00 40:49:00
58 104 Samantha Sinninghe Arnhem D 14 Km 01:24:26 01:23:54 41:59:00 41:55:00
59 259 Marloes Elshof Didam D 14 Km 01:24:38 01:24:03 42:35:00 41:29:00
60 261 Willy Elshof Didam H3 14 Km 01:24:38 01:24:04 42:35:00 41:29:00
61 185 Pascal Hilverdink Beek gem Montferland H1 14 Km 01:24:45 01:23:47 40:28:00 43:20:00
62 270 John Roijackers Nijmegen H 14 Km 01:24:46 01:22:00 41:26:00 40:34:00
63 91 Nico Siers Veghel H3 14 Km 01:24:56 01:24:11 42:19:00 41:52:00
64 273 Tina van Leeuwen Velp Gld D3 14 Km 01:27:04 01:25:46 42:44:00 43:02:00
65 239 Manon Mombarg Doetinchem D1 14 Km 01:28:09 01:27:01 43:18:00 43:43:00
66 240 Bas Derks Doetinchem H2 14 Km 01:28:09 01:27:00 43:17:00 43:43:00
67 254 Andre van der Veer Stokkum H2 14 Km 01:28:20 01:27:06 42:35:00 44:32:00
68 54 Merijn Smelt Leusden H1 14 Km 01:28:32 01:28:04 44:28:00 43:37:00
69 127 Jacqueline Valk Pannerden D1 14 Km 01:28:58 01:28:03 43:22:00 44:41:00
70 172 Harry Menting Wehl H3 14 Km 01:30:18 01:28:51 42:58:00 45:54:00
71 80 Maurice Wanders Zevenaar H1 14 Km 01:30:38 01:29:56 42:15:00 47:42:00
72 242 Henk Lubberdink Doetinchem H3 14 Km 01:31:02 01:30:05 43:15:00 46:50:00
73 173 Mathilde Menting Wehl D3 14 Km 01:31:34 01:30:11 43:55:00 46:16:00
74 209 Gerhard Berkman Doetinchem H2 14 Km 01:41:42 01:40:46 47:33:00 53:13:00
75 200 Ruben Garretsen Keijenborg H 14 Km 50:03:00 50:03:00 24:59:00 25:04:00
76 116 Jurgen Thijssen Didam H1 14 Km 54:47:00 54:44:00 27:34:00 27:11:00
77 287 Lukas van der Storm Arnhem H 14 Km 55:16:00 55:14:00 27:14:00 28:01:00
78 208 Stephan van Haasteren Utrecht H 14 Km 56:49:00 56:49:00 27:47:00 29:03:00
79 302 Fred Keurentjes Zevenaar H3 14 Km 57:40:00 57:37:00 28:19:00 29:18:00
80 162 Jan van Velzen Arnhem H1 14 Km 57:56:00 57:55:00 28:32:00 29:24:00
81 177 Niels Tamboer Dinxperlo H 14 Km 58:12:00 57:45:00 28:38:00 29:08:00
82 151 Jan Willem Welberg 's-Heerenberg H 14 Km 58:21:00 58:16:00 28:28:00 29:48:00
83 74 Sander van der Meijs Braamt H2 14 Km 58:24:00 58:10:00 28:56:00 29:15:00
84 241 Marijn van der Toorn Wijchen H1 14 Km 58:27:00 58:24:00 28:48:00 29:37:00
85 140 Eline de Jong Didam D 14 Km 58:29:00 58:27:00 28:55:00 29:33:00
86 86 Jeroen Harmsen Doetinchem H1 14 Km 58:55:00 58:52:00 28:45:00 30:07:00
87 223 Wouter Ribbink Spankeren H1 14 Km 59:09:00 59:07:00 29:10:00 29:57:00