Uitslagen 21 Km

                     
    Uitslag herfstrun 21 km            
                     
  Start Naam Woonplaats Cat. Km Tijd Tijd Tijd Tijd Tijd
  nummer         Bruto Netto 1e ronde 2e ronde 3e ronde
            u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss.
1 159 Pascal Schepers Doetinchem H 21 Km 01:17:58 01:17:57 25:36:00 26:16:00 26:05:00
2 282 Stefan Wielers Vreden (BRD) H1 21 Km 01:26:04 01:26:02 28:21:00 28:44:00 28:58:00
3 7 Frank Buiting Braamt H2 21 Km 01:35:10 01:35:07 30:50:00 32:26:00 31:52:00
4 101 Hans Boonstra Hengelo Gld H2 21 Km 01:37:08 01:36:53 32:47:00 32:16:00 31:51:00
5 204 Sander Tuit Braamt H 21 Km 01:37:12 01:37:05 32:08:00 32:41:00 32:17:00
6 17 Jelle Jansen Stokkum H 21 Km 01:38:08 01:37:50 31:57:00 32:25:00 33:29:00
7 210 Marian van Hilst Steenderen D2 21 Km 01:40:27 01:39:54 33:24:00 33:23:00 33:07:00
8 278 Pien Schotman Wervershoof D 21 Km 01:40:52 01:40:09 32:35:00 33:09:00 34:26:00
9 279 Dion Rouwhorst Zieuwent H1 21 Km 01:42:09 01:41:25 32:37:00 33:52:00 34:57:00
10 157 Jasper Peters Doetinchem H1 21 Km 01:43:36 01:43:05 31:43:00 34:35:00 36:48:00
11 281 Marco Looman Doetinchem H1 21 Km 01:47:51 01:47:30 34:59:00 36:28:00 36:03:00
12 19 Jeroen Mennings 's-Heerenberg H1 21 Km 01:48:07 01:47:39 34:42:00 36:40:00 36:18:00
13 197 Tiny van Alst Doornenburg H3 21 Km 01:48:25 01:47:27 36:33:00 35:21:00 35:35:00
14 156 Hubert Hageman Didam H2 21 Km 01:48:51 01:48:23 34:21:00 36:17:00 37:46:00
15 202 Roy Schaeps Boxmeer H1 21 Km 01:50:02 01:49:23 37:30:00 35:41:00 36:13:00
16 196 Ronny Jagers 's-Heerenberg H1 21 Km 01:51:01 01:50:32 35:50:00 37:21:00 37:22:00
17 120 Paul Bongers Braamt H2 21 Km 01:51:32 01:51:02 35:53:00 37:19:00 37:51:00
18 11 Jan Schepers Haarlo H2 21 Km 01:52:08 01:52:04 35:29:00 36:57:00 39:39:00
19 225 André Bleumink Groenlo H2 21 Km 01:54:47 01:53:19 36:46:00 37:29:00 39:05:00
20 260 Fopke Drijfholt Didam H 21 Km 01:55:29 01:54:56 36:10:00 37:50:00 40:57:00
21 155 Carl Wustefeld Vianen Ut H2 21 Km 01:56:14 01:54:23 37:59:00 37:43:00 38:42:00
22 113 Niels Piek Doetinchem H1 21 Km 01:58:48 01:58:10 39:35:00 39:14:00 39:22:00
23 201 Joey Bodde Boxmeer H1 21 Km 01:59:04 01:58:25 39:03:00 39:22:00 40:01:00
24 236 Hennie Franken Beek gem Montferland H3 21 Km 02:00:25 01:59:42 37:57:00 40:03:00 41:43:00
25 52 Petra Roelofs Zevenaar D1 21 Km 02:06:44 02:06:24 40:22:00 42:01:00 44:03:00
26 190 Leonard van Nispen Utrecht H2 21 Km 02:12:27 02:12:03 45:12:00 44:42:00 42:10:00
27 150 Guido Beijk Enschede H 21 Km 02:18:30 02:17:20 45:06:00 46:42:00 45:34:00
28 15 Astrid Langstraat Doetinchem D2 21 Km 02:26:15 02:25:31 49:26:00 54:37:00 41:29:00