Trailrun

               
    Uitslag Trailrun 9  km      
               
Start Achter Voor Woonplaats Cat. Km Tijd Tijd
nummer Naam Naam       Bruto Netto
            u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss.
292 Jong Eline Eindhoven D 9 km 37:21:00 37:21:00
60 Bulten Esmee Goor D 9 km 45:03:00 45:02:00
107 Beumkes April Steenderen D 9 km 46:02:00 45:42:00
195 Rougoor Bianca Breedenbroek D 9 km 50:51:00 50:47:00
250 Kleve Chantal Wehl D 9 km 51:01:00 50:28:00
270 Jansen Floor Doetinchem D 9 km 51:02:00 50:20:00
86 Lauwen Susette Renkum D 9 km 51:42:00 51:34:00
301 Verwaaijen Paula Bredevoort D 9 km 52:14:00 50:13:00
31 Hammer Sanne Eibergen D 9 km 53:46:00 53:20:00
129 Doorn Julia 's-Heerenberg D 9 km 53:46:00 52:56:00
208 Geelen Dide Winterswijk D 9 km 54:01:00 53:33:00
8 Vreman Saskia Gaanderen D 9 km 54:31:00 53:45:00
233 Mierlo Corine Doetinchem D 9 km 55:42:00 54:59:00
73 Pasman Janneke Huissen D 9 km 56:07:00 55:30:00
48 Vos Laura Doetinchem D 9 km 56:17:00 55:28:00
47 Vredegoor Sanne Doetinchem D 9 km 56:18:00 55:27:00
150 Postel Bianca Ruurlo D 9 km 58:02:00 57:30:00
151 Luchtenberg Merle Ruurlo D 9 km 58:02:00 57:30:00
328 Tolkamp Marlies Ulft D 9 km 01:02:37 01:01:42
79 Mannessen Helena Doetinchem D 9 km 01:04:16 01:04:01
6 Gruginskie Natasha Lent D 9 km 01:09:51 01:09:38
80 Heijenk Ingeborg Vorden D 9 km 01:09:54 01:09:39
2 mer Marjon Stokkum D 9 km    
4 Bakel Marianne Heesch D 9 km    
92 Schoolen Rosalinde Velp Gld D 9 km    
249 Vos Monique Braamt D1 9 km 48:58:00 48:49:00
269 Visser Maaike 's-Heerenberg D1 9 km 51:01:00 50:18:00
182 Ouden Femmie Zeddam D1 9 km 52:03:00 51:28:00
95 Horstink Kirsten Zutphen D1 9 km 52:17:00 52:09:00
102 Scholten Sandra Zevenaar D1 9 km 52:37:00 52:07:00
70 Visser Lotte Doetinchem D1 9 km 53:24:00 52:26:00
222 Vriezen Hendrien Aalten D1 9 km 53:52:00 53:29:00
206 Mateman Maartje Doetinchem D1 9 km 54:28:00 53:55:00
181 Woerd Wendy Duiven D1 9 km 55:27:00 54:52:00
184 Lahuis Anita Hengelo Gld D1 9 km 55:37:00 55:07:00
201 Haar Miranda Aalten D1 9 km 55:54:00 55:34:00
177 Driessen Liesbeth Zutphen D1 9 km 56:06:00 55:57:00
164 Gestel Natalie Doetinchem D1 9 km 57:08:00 56:52:00
113 Busch Helen Lichtenvoorde D1 9 km 57:09:00 56:31:00
149 Dinther Ellen Kilder D1 9 km 57:09:00 56:29:00
156 Roskam Joyce Eerbeek D1 9 km 57:14:00 56:14:00
77 Hendriks Joyce Doetinchem D1 9 km 57:23:00 56:37:00
190 Rexwinkel Susan Doetinchem D1 9 km 57:28:00 57:00:00
105 Vermeer Natasja Dieren D1 9 km 01:03:26 01:02:27
266 Loeters Hedwig Didam D1 9 km 01:04:06 01:03:09
3 Casteren Gemma Heesch D1 9 km    
11 Scheerder Sacha Didam D1 9 km    
12 Bos Hilke Renkum D1 9 km    
14 Buiting Sonja Braamt D1 9 km    
33 Harmsen Tamara Silvolde D1 9 km    
37 Stroom Gonneke Arnhem D1 9 km    
38 Wolf Frouke Geldermalsen D1 9 km    
83 Rooij Michèle Son en Breugel D1 9 km    
85 Berkers Willeke Son en Breugel D1 9 km    
88 Ladru Nicole Zeist D1 9 km    
111 Witt Melanie Doetinchem D1 9 km    
146 Drenthel Claudia Aalten D1 9 km    
167 Verhoef Nanda Doetinchem D1 9 km    
245 Janssen Carry Haarlem D1 9 km    
97 Heuveling Ellen Loerbeek D2 9 km 51:00:00 50:51:00
109 Douma Jelly Zutphen D2 9 km 52:17:00 52:08:00
135 Gudde Lianne Wehl D2 9 km 53:21:00 53:07:00
198 Gosselink Nardie Sinderen D2 9 km 56:10:00 55:45:00
152 Kappert Ida Aalten D2 9 km 58:04:00 57:39:00
186 Joosten JOLANDA 's-Heerenberg D2 9 km 59:20:00 58:26:00
185 Beernink Desiree Etten Gld D2 9 km 01:02:52 01:01:59
248 Lippinkhof Judith Didam D2 9 km 01:04:11 01:03:37
172 Glerum Martine Duiven D2 9 km 01:06:55 01:06:07
272 Knoppert Angà Kilder D2 9 km 01:09:19 01:08:35
63 Keuken Diane Duiven D2 9 km    
84 Eck Tanja Son en Breugel D2 9 km    
126 Kuijk Leoniek Westervoort D2 9 km    
211 Leliveld Marjoleine Wehl D2 9 km    
242 Bergevoet Gonny Beek gem Montferland D3 9 km 01:01:28 01:00:45
64 Megen Margreet Duiven D3 9 km 01:01:43 01:00:48
310 Craanen Coby Netterden D3 9 km 01:02:38 01:01:43
98 Monnikhof Maria Voorst gem Voorst D3 9 km    
108 Meijer Suzan Doetinchem D3 9 km    
316 Reintjes Jeroen Zeddam H 9 km 34:11:00 34:09:00
279 Enklaar Bram Rheden H 9 km 34:26:00 34:26:00
193 Wanders Wouter Didam H 9 km 35:19:00 35:17:00
116 Piest Tijn Varsseveld H 9 km 37:47:00 37:46:00
117 Kasteel Yorun 's-Heerenberg H 9 km 38:53:00 38:50:00
196 Droppers Jordy Winterswijk H 9 km 46:20:00 45:55:00
297 der Koen Westervoort H 9 km 49:31:00 48:38:00
87 Meister Niek Renkum H 9 km 49:48:00 49:42:00
128 Koster Bas 's-Heerenberg H 9 km 49:51:00 49:01:00
322 Koch Sven Zelhem H 9 km 50:04:00 49:38:00
271 Roelofs Diederik Doetinchem H 9 km 50:51:00 50:47:00
282 Willems Tobias Mierlo H 9 km 50:55:00 50:33:00
302 Beusekom Tom Bredevoort H 9 km 52:14:00 50:13:00
30 Hammer Rinse Eibergen H 9 km 53:24:00 52:58:00
35 Brouwer Daan Winterswijk H 9 km 54:02:00 53:34:00
10 Sloot Rutger Gaanderen H 9 km 54:32:00 53:46:00
94 Massop Glenn Geldrop H 9 km 56:12:00 55:36:00
290 Haan Gertjan Gaanderen H 9 km 57:39:00 57:05:00
34 Jagt Niek Winterswijk H 9 km 58:16:00 57:39:00
261 Linden Tom Winterswijk Woold H 9 km 01:14:21 01:14:14
115 Kleinsmann Jens Arnhem H 9 km    
124 Sticker Noà Huissen H 9 km    
140 Bolder Koen Didam H 9 km    
147 Klaassen Meeuwes Pannerden H 9 km    
205 Vaartjes Willem Doetinchem H 9 km    
240 Merkenstein Jilles Winterswijk Brinkheurne H 9 km    
287 Broek Bas Overloon H 9 km    
288 Lanen Giel Nijmegen H 9 km    
289 Lanen Tim Uden H 9 km    
286 Meer Robert Doetinchem H1 9 km 35:20:00 35:17:00
134 Wiendels Bert Didam H1 9 km 40:06:00 39:41:00
299 Jansen Rene Didam H1 9 km 40:32:00 40:02:00
330 Bod Erik Loil H1 9 km 41:48:00 41:17:00
106 Berendsen Thijmen Didam H1 9 km 43:09:00 42:42:00
191 Admiraal Davy Babberich H1 9 km 44:09:00 44:07:00
59 Bulten Andrà Goor H1 9 km 45:03:00 45:01:00
274 Bokkel Arjan Zelhem H1 9 km 46:01:00 45:29:00
163 Vlies Rafaà Hummelo H1 9 km 47:32:00 47:14:00
329 Schuurman Mark Loil H1 9 km 48:04:00 47:31:00
114 Westerbeek Joris Zutphen H1 9 km 48:35:00 47:33:00
165 Rosendaal Sander Kilder H1 9 km 53:55:00 53:14:00
141 Drenth Jeroen Doetinchem H1 9 km 54:33:00 54:17:00
144 Piek Niels Doetinchem H1 9 km 55:43:00 54:59:00
78 Vellema Marco Doetinchem H1 9 km 57:23:00 56:35:00
317 Jansen Dave Zelhem H1 9 km 01:11:24 01:11:21
24 Helsdingen Ferry Vianen Ut H1 9 km    
36 Scott Tim Arnhem H1 9 km    
71 Danen Willy Tolkamer H1 9 km    
89 Asselt Fred Zeist H1 9 km    
104 Wenting Ronnie Didam H1 9 km    
232 Oorschot Jurgen Velp Gld H1 9 km    
332 Lodders Arno Huissen H2 9 km 42:50:00 41:09:00
213 Mouthaan Ties Arnhem H2 9 km 43:06:00 42:50:00
197 Monasso Hans Aalten H2 9 km 43:52:00 43:41:00
231 Tolboom Paul Zevenaar H2 9 km 44:53:00 44:51:00
96 Cornielje Georg 's-Heerenberg H2 9 km 45:00:00 44:48:00
45 Kruisselbrink Hans Varsseveld H2 9 km 46:24:00 46:04:00
160 Wessels Johan Arnhem H2 9 km 46:42:00 46:30:00
324 Engelen Gert Loerbeek H2 9 km 46:44:00 46:34:00
168 Schiphorst Marcel Beek gem Montferland H2 9 km 46:47:00 45:51:00
303 Centen Andries Wehl H2 9 km 48:32:00 48:13:00
262 Linden Frans Winterswijk Woold H2 9 km 48:39:00 48:32:00
210 Klaassen Ronald Zevenaar H2 9 km 52:04:00 51:34:00
204 Arendsen Frank Hengelo Gld H2 9 km 52:05:00 51:37:00
183 Ouden Julian Zeddam H2 9 km 52:06:00 51:30:00
180 Jacsó Duiven H2 9 km 53:04:00 52:27:00
81 Dieckmann Bocholt H2 9 km 01:04:06 01:03:36
7 Mulder Peter Spijk Gld H2 9 km 01:09:50 01:09:37
101 Lodders Arno Huissen H2 9 km    
103 Doelen Ronald Zevenaar H2 9 km    
110 Lubbers Marc Doetinchem H2 9 km    
166 Grievink Geert Aalten H2 9 km    
225 Derksen Hans Winterswijk Woold H2 9 km    
313 nch Ulrich Emmerich H3 9 km 46:53:00 46:41:00
294 Jong Ger Didam H3 9 km 48:30:00 48:18:00
254 Slutter Guus Gendringen H3 9 km 48:33:00 48:08:00
203 Vos Jan Didam H3 9 km 51:04:00 50:08:00
325 Pajic Mile 's-Heerenberg H3 9 km 52:32:00 52:16:00
173 Beunk Willy Duiven H3 9 km 57:27:00 56:39:00
121 Hesselink Gerwin Doetinchem H3 9 km 01:01:29 01:00:33
273 Verhoef Bert Doetinchem H3 9 km 01:02:29 01:01:45
122 Timmer Gert Varsseveld H3 9 km 01:06:44 01:06:05
9 Vreman Herman Sinderen H3 9 km    
207 Gierkink Rene Lichtenvoorde H3 9 km