Trailrun

               
    Uitslag Trailrun 16 km      
               
Start Achter Voor Woonplaats Cat. Km Tijd Tijd
nummer Naam Naam       Bruto Netto
            u.mm.ss. u.mm.ss.
               
226 Welter Hannah Velp Gld D 16 km 01:18:42 01:18:25
253 Berg Els Doetinchem D 16 km 01:20:09 01:19:38
308 Berends Aranka Loenen/Netterden D 16 km 01:21:47 01:21:34
74 Schaft Kirsten Nijmegen D 16 km 01:28:30 01:27:58
75 Jong Inge Arnhem D 16 km 01:29:24 01:28:51
161 Jentink Femke Doetinchem D 16 km 01:33:28 01:32:52
1 Diesvelt Lindsey  Didam D 16 km    
76 Kruisselbrink Dieske Malden D 16 km    
112 Koster Olivia Stokkum D1 16 km 01:12:11 01:12:06
100 Bragonje Danià Zevenaar D1 16 km 01:13:21 01:13:10
244 Landman Froukje Huissen D1 16 km 01:17:01 01:16:53
284 Looman Anke Didam D1 16 km 01:19:18 01:18:27
314 Ihling Britta Bocholt D1 16 km 01:22:49 01:22:28
311 Wildenbeest Anne Lichtenvoorde D1 16 km 01:23:22 01:22:58
221 Vries Jorine Noordwijkerhout D1 16 km 01:26:05 01:25:41
65 Roelofs Petra Zevenaar D1 16 km 01:26:13 01:26:13
323 Simic Maaike Gorssel D1 16 km 01:26:13 01:26:04
229 Veen Mirjam Eefde D1 16 km 01:26:27 01:26:18
123 Klappe Ineke Zutphen D1 16 km 01:27:34 01:26:36
227 Hoezen Petra Aalten D1 16 km 01:29:26 01:16:18
331 Overbeek Lucy Arnhem D1 16 km 01:30:18 01:29:07
46 Jewell Tracey Aalten D1 16 km 01:32:31 01:31:22
230 Postma Marjolein Rheden D1 16 km 01:33:07 01:32:47
155 Dillen Patty Doetinchem D1 16 km 01:33:18 01:32:17
241 Doornink Marion Aalten D1 16 km 01:33:45 01:33:24
39 Zwezerijn Kim Rijswijk Gld D1 16 km 01:40:52 01:40:12
40 Hoven Martine Tuil D1 16 km 01:40:52 01:40:12
170 Kuenen Cris Westendorp D1 16 km 01:45:27 01:44:26
90 Beeke Marieke Aalten D1 16 km 01:49:51 01:49:05
91 Rensing Inge Aalten D1 16 km 01:49:51 01:49:05
51 Jong Anneke Amsterdam D1 16 km    
54 Eekelder Bianca Aalten D1 16 km    
56 Uiterwaal Ilonka Vianen Ut D1 16 km    
62 Hoek Emmy Ede Gld D1 16 km    
119 Heerink Chantal Terborg D1 16 km    
216 Hilst Marian Steenderen D2 16 km 01:10:01 01:09:57
235 Spaan Simone Arnhem D2 16 km 01:14:39 01:14:30
68 Burg Esther Tolkamer D2 16 km 01:17:37 01:17:16
218 Moorman Els Doetinchem D2 16 km 01:17:40 01:17:34
319 Schoofs Erika Kevelaer D2 16 km 01:20:32 01:20:31
256 Slutter Carla Gendringen D2 16 km 01:21:40 01:21:09
55 Griffioen Maria Aalten D2 16 km 01:30:13 01:29:04
179 Hiddink Jolanda Doetinchem D2 16 km 01:30:31 01:29:34
44 Balke Joke Aalten D2 16 km 01:32:31 01:31:23
236 Bont Karin Pannerden D2 16 km 01:34:43 01:34:03
157 Aberson Ingrid Gaanderen D2 16 km 01:35:08 01:34:08
41 Ywema Paula Geldermalsen D2 16 km 01:37:25 01:36:44
42 Hoef Jannet Haaften D2 16 km 01:37:25 01:36:47
158 Gerritsen Jacintha Wehl D2 16 km    
188 Kloet Jordy Doetinchem H 16 km 56:32:00 56:32:00
296 Elburg Thijn Westervoort H 16 km 59:39:00 59:39:00
283 Welberg Jan 's-Heerenberg H 16 km 01:04:56 01:04:46
200 Jansen Jelle Stokkum H 16 km 01:05:47 01:05:40
252 Marcelis Stephan Velp Gld H 16 km 01:06:52 01:06:32
224 Kenter Marnix Velp Gld H 16 km 01:07:19 01:07:01
22 Damkot Jesper Winterswijk H 16 km 01:07:56 01:07:51
298 Woudt Jaimy Winterswijk H 16 km 01:09:49 01:09:45
29 Taihuttu Ezra Winterswijk H 16 km 01:10:09 01:09:58
154 Elshoff Thijs Braamt H 16 km 01:11:27 01:11:17
257 Mestrom Bart Didam H 16 km 01:14:16 01:13:26
295 Pintzke Marlon Emmerich H 16 km 01:15:53 01:15:26
280 Thomassen Matthijs Arnhem H 16 km 01:16:26 01:15:51
67 Elfring Denny Tolkamer H 16 km 01:18:11 01:17:49
285 Stemerdink Emiel Aalten H 16 km 01:19:31 01:19:09
120 Paardekooper Jan Stokkum H 16 km 01:21:47 01:21:30
16 Berendsen Rico Doetinchem H 16 km 01:22:11 01:21:22
138 Damen Bas Gaanderen H 16 km 01:22:33 01:21:41
199 Wissing Arjan 's-Heerenberg H 16 km 01:23:50 01:23:39
327 Ponsteen Reindert Nunspeet H 16 km 01:23:53 01:22:57
169 Eldik Gerwin Ede Gld H 16 km 01:25:16 01:24:43
275 Boss Bart Lobith H 16 km 01:26:05 01:25:16
223 Weevers Niek Bredevoort H 16 km 01:29:29 01:16:20
18 Beerda Mees Münster H 16 km    
27 Lurvink Theo Lichtenvoorde H 16 km    
99 Bronkhorst Caspar Wehl H 16 km    
228 Niels Jeroen Arnhem H 16 km    
312 Wardemann Heiner Emmerich H1 16 km 57:46:00 57:45:00
318 Dongen Heinz Kevelaer H1 16 km 01:04:14 01:04:13
276 Luijmes Herman Didam H1 16 km 01:06:05 01:05:51
320 Huizinga Jorik Doetinchem H1 16 km 01:07:19 01:07:17
264 Huiberts Coen Gaanderen H1 16 km 01:07:21 01:07:07
25 Sticker Mark Dinxperlo H1 16 km 01:09:39 01:09:36
300 Giezenaar Jaap Stokkum H1 16 km 01:09:41 01:09:26
217 Graal Patrick Huissen H1 16 km 01:09:58 01:09:54
306 Kloek Roy Huissen H1 16 km 01:10:10 01:10:06
307 Boldersum Roel Zutphen H1 16 km 01:11:19 01:10:56
291 Spanbroek Freek Tolkamer H1 16 km 01:12:48 01:12:47
127 Putman David Doetinchem H1 16 km 01:13:21 01:13:16
142 Nederlof Ralph De Heurne H1 16 km 01:13:48 01:13:45
53 Mennings Jeroen 's-Heerenberg H1 16 km 01:13:49 01:13:37
305 Willems Eric Mierlo H1 16 km 01:14:26 01:14:04
214 Wensink Bas Varsseveld H1 16 km 01:14:57 01:14:52
212 Sierra Rafa Dinxperlo H1 16 km 01:15:38 01:15:35
176 Grisel Martijn Zevenaar H1 16 km 01:16:26 01:16:06
189 Tichelaar Rein Arnhem H1 16 km 01:16:37 01:16:09
234 Thijssen Jurgen Didam H1 16 km 01:19:18 01:18:27
265 Loeters Rik Didam H1 16 km 01:19:19 01:18:27
326 Janssen Sjoerd Zevenaar H1 16 km 01:21:27 01:20:25
23 Wingaarden Albert Vianen Ut H1 16 km 01:21:41 01:21:15
220 Sjollema Michel Hillegom H1 16 km 01:26:00 01:25:36
153 Nijhuis Ivo Velp Gld H1 16 km 01:26:12 01:25:53
139 Gunsing Dennis Babberich H1 16 km 01:29:27 01:28:35
66 di Tibor Kerk Avezaath Tiel H1 16 km 01:34:37 01:33:29
17 Kroon Sjoerd Lichtenvoorde H1 16 km    
21 Vries Rudi Varsseveld H1 16 km    
28 Hendriksen Erwin Zevenaar H1 16 km    
49 Kusters Bas Winterswijk H1 16 km    
50 Rubens Rogier Ulft H1 16 km    
52 Jong Erik Amsterdam H1 16 km    
130 Zelst Bart Holten H1 16 km    
137 Bergeijk Vasco Rosmalen H1 16 km    
148 Lucassen Michiel Velp Gld H1 16 km    
202 Spaan Sander 's-Heerenberg H1 16 km    
238 Kuin Sjaak Andijk H1 16 km    
251 Brouwer Erwin Hummelo H1 16 km    
268 Bosmans Bas Doetinchem H1 16 km    
13 Buiting Frank Braamt H2 16 km 01:04:53 01:04:50
321 Otten Michiel Voorburg H2 16 km 01:05:44 01:05:43
215 Hilst Wim Steenderen H2 16 km 01:07:22 01:07:20
263 Boerkamp Ricardo Zutphen H2 16 km 01:08:19 01:08:17
315 Weigand Michael Stokkum H2 16 km 01:11:01 01:10:50
171 Goorman Renà Laren Gld H2 16 km 01:11:20 01:11:13
243 Nas Hans Zeddam H2 16 km 01:11:49 01:11:44
178 Roes Michel Doetinchem H2 16 km 01:13:23 01:13:17
255 Reijers Ronald Ulft H2 16 km 01:13:47 01:13:19
82 Bleumink Andre Groenlo H2 16 km 01:16:26 01:16:17
304 Land Rick Zeddam H2 16 km 01:17:02 01:16:46
69 Padberg Timon Zevenaar H2 16 km 01:17:37 01:17:15
258 Bongers Paul Braamt H2 16 km 01:20:12 01:19:57
20 Wingaarden Klaas Varsseveld H2 16 km 01:22:19 01:21:52
277 Vink Erik Halle H2 16 km 01:24:16 01:23:23
159 Gerritsen Ron Wehl H2 16 km 01:29:24 01:28:55
162 Ebbers Peter Aalten H2 16 km 01:29:25 01:29:02
125 Keurentjes Wilfried Wehl H2 16 km 01:29:30 01:28:45
145 Drenthel Henrie Aalten H2 16 km 01:30:00 01:29:14
19 Delsing Rik Lichtenvoorde H2 16 km 01:30:31 01:30:21
131 Tiemessen Renà Wehl H2 16 km 01:31:01 01:30:16
309 Dijkstra Willem Zevenaar H2 16 km 01:31:59 01:31:35
132 Hartemink Rob Westendorp H2 16 km 01:32:29 01:31:38
143 Kruisselbrink Bas Westendorp H2 16 km 01:32:32 01:31:41
247 Lippinkhof Ron Didam H2 16 km 01:33:22 01:33:18
259 Veer Andre Stokkum H2 16 km 01:37:17 01:37:00
61 Heuvel Willem Ede Gld H2 16 km 01:37:19 01:36:43
293 Lijnema Roel Tricht H2 16 km 01:40:52 01:40:09
15 Hoogerbrug Eric Aalten H2 16 km 01:49:51 01:49:05
5 Meijer Fenno Nijmegen H2 16 km    
32 Schepers Matthieu Terborg H2 16 km    
43 Rave Jos Dinxperlo H2 16 km    
118 Emden Rob Doetinchem H2 16 km    
175 Pieters Eduard Jakarta H2 16 km    
194 Kleijburg Richard Doesburg H2 16 km    
246 Heijink Marcel Doetinchem H2 16 km    
260 Verbeek Gertjan Doetinchem H2 16 km    
267 Boschman Frank Pannerden H2 16 km    
239 Huls Peter Malden H3 16 km 01:11:08 01:11:02
278 Beek Jan 's-Heerenberg H3 16 km 01:16:56 01:16:53
192 Elshof Willy Didam H3 16 km 01:18:04 01:17:58
136 Bod Wander Stokkum H3 16 km 01:20:11 01:19:58
219 Franken Hennie Beek gem Montferland H3 16 km 01:23:20 01:22:43
58 Nordkamp Peter Enschede H3 16 km 01:31:08 01:30:53
57 Nijhuis BertJan Enschede H3 16 km 01:32:30 01:32:12
237 Nabbe Wim Zevenaar H3 16 km 01:34:42 01:34:02
72 Domhof Marcel Harreveld H3 16 km    
174 Meijer Jeroen Hengelo Gld H3 16 km    
187 Haagen Jos Wehl H3 16 km    
209 Logtenberg Wim Lochem H3 16 km